Shop Information   Shop Info  

Item-No.   10420021U

2 port ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer NT SFP

This item / product group is no longer active in our online odering system

If you need assistance in selecting an alternative product or successor model, please contact us.

Replacement :10420041U


Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  isdn,fiber,optic,up0,ubf,10420021u,s0,bus,bri,multiplexer,mux,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,wdm,single,bidirectional,simplex,wdma,bi-di,bidi,singlefiber,dual,wavelength,sf,sfp,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,40121002up0,x.net,2000,xnet,port,nt,sfp