Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   10420021U

2 port ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer NT SFP

ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer in a desktop case for connecting of two participants with 2x RJ-45 ISDN UP0 interface with feed voltage for system telephones and 1x SFP slot. Dimensions LxWxH 206x163x43mm, operating temperature 5°C..40°C, relative humidity 10%..90% non condensing, input voltage 230V AC (EU wall wart included in delivery), optional with 24V DC or 48V DC available. Opposite side see item 1042020U.
ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer 2 port NT user side

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    750.00 EUR 
   6 piece(s)    712.50 EUR 
  20 piece(s)    675.00 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
2 port ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer NT SFP
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:








UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  isdn,fiber,optic,up0,ubf,10420021u,s0,bus,bri,multiplexer,mux,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,wdm,single,bidirectional,simplex,wdma,bi-di,bidi,singlefiber,dual,wavelength,sf,sfp,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,40121002up0,x.net,2000,xnet,port,nt,sfp