Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   10420020U

2 port ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer TE SFP

ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer in a desktop case for connecting of two UP0 NTBA or PABX ports with 2x RJ-45 ISDN UP0 interface and 1x SFP slot. Dimensions LxWxH 206x163x43mm, operating temperature 5°C..40°C, relative humidity 10%..90% non condensing, input voltage 230V AC (EU wall wart included in delivery), optional with 24V DC or 48V DC available. Firmware Update via USB port possible. Opposite side see item 1042021U.
ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer 2 port TE exchange side

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    700.00 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    665.00 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    630.00 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
2 port ISDN UP0 fiber optic multiplexer TE SFP
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:








UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  isdn,fiber,optic,up0,ubf,10420020u,s0,bus,bri,multiplexer,mux,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,wdm,single,bidirectional,simplex,wdma,bi-di,bidi,singlefiber,dual,wavelength,sf,sfp,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,40120002up0,x.net,2000,xnet,port,te,sfp