Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   101590SST

RS-232 f/o transceiver, port powered, 1310nm monomode ST

Multi power transceiver: Voltage: Data line with test function, USB cable or external 5V DC...12V DC. D-Sub 9 socket, max. distance: Up to 5km. Transfer rate: 300 bps up to max. 115.2 kbps, CE Class B, FCC Class B, dimensions 42x80x22mm, operating temperature 0..60°C.
RS-232 fiber optic transceiver 1310nm singlemode ST

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    231.89 EUR 
  10 piece(s)    219.52 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    214.88 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
RS-232 f/o transceiver, port powered, 1310nm monomode ST
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fst,port,powered,powerline,dlp,ubf,101590sst,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,monomode,singlemode,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,media,convertor,converter,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,interface,rs-232,rs232,v-24,v24,serial,asynchronous,transmission,eia-232,dce,handshake,full,duplex,db9,sub-d9,d-sub9,dsub9,subd9,dsub,subd,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,tcf90sst,,1310nm,st