Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   1015208ST

Industrial Ethernet switch 7x 10/100Base-TX, 1x100Base-FX ST

Industrial Fast Ethernet switch according to IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x with 7x 10/100MBit/s RJ-45 ports and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX fiber optic port for ST / BFOC connectors, operating temperature -10°..60°C, DIN rail mountable, dimensions HxWxD 40x109x95 mm, protection class IP20 input voltage 12V..45V DC or 18V..30V AC.
Industrial Ethernet switch 7x 10/100Base-TX, 1x100Base-FX ST

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    205.40 EUR 
  10 piece(s)    194.44 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    190.33 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Ethernet switch 7x 10/100Base-TX, 1x100Base-FX ST
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  industrial,fast,ethernet,switch,din,rail,fst,ubf,1015208st,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-tx,fast-ethernet,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,100base-fx,100mbps,twisted-pair,hub,switches,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,eds208mst,7x,,1x100base-fx,st