Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   101410020

10 port managed.Industrial GbE switch with 2x SFP slots

Managed 10 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and two SFP slots for 100/1000MBit/s 100Base-FX and / or 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX SFP modules, suitable for singlemode or multimode fiber optic cable with LC connector. Supports Jumbo Frames, 20GBps, 14.8MPps. Metal case, protection class IP30, input voltage: 12V..48V DC redundant, protection ESD 6KV DC, EFT 6KV DC, dimensions 87.8x135x56mm (WxDxH). Management web, Telnet, SNMP v1, v2c, SSH, SSL, SNMP v3, STP, RSTP, MSTP, VLAN, QoS, IGMP, MLD...
Managed Gigabit Ethernet industry switch 8x RJ45 2x SFP combo

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    447.96 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    434.38 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    420.81 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
10 port managed.Industrial GbE switch with 2x SFP slots
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  IGS-10020MT Planet industrial,ethernet,gigabit,fast,sfp,fiber,optic,din,rail,dual,speed,ubf,101410020,switch,hub,switches,lan,network,ieee-802.3,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,1000base-sx,1000base-fx,1000base-lx,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,twisted-pair,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,igs10020mt,igs-10020mt,planet,technology,10,port,manage