Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   099256501

SFP transceiver for POF Polymer optical fiber, 650nm

fast Ethernet SFP module (mini GBIC) for simple clamp connection (no connector) of POF polymer optical fiber cable. Fiber termination with cuttng tool Art. 099200002. For distances up to 70m.
SFP 100BaseFX POF 650nm clamp terminal 70m -20..+70°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    109.80 EUR 
  10 piece(s)    103.43 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     97.05 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
SFP transceiver for POF Polymer optical fiber, 650nm
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  fast,ethernet,sfp,module,singlemode,monomode,mini,opto,clamp,oks,ubf,099256501,pof,polymer,optical,fiber,plastic,optic,cable,pmma,fibre,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fo,f/o,convertor,converter,interface,905tr650kdfp1,for,,650nm