Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09615291

5 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x 1000Base-T 1x 1000Base SFP

Gigabit Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-X SFP slot. Supports 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Jumbo Frames, fanless desktop metal case, dimensions WxDxH 147x105x28mm, operating temperature 0°C..40°C, input voltage 5V DC, consumption 3.5W, incl. Wall wart.
5 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x 1000Base-T 1x 1000Base SFP

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    105.93 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    100.58 EUR 
 200 piece(s)     94.16 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
5 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x 1000Base-T 1x 1000Base SFP
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-0500 Katron gigabit,ethernet,desktop,switch,sfp,fiber,optic,multimode,monomode,singlemode,ubf,09615291,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,hub,switches,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,pocketsized,soho,1000base-sx,optical,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,lan,network,ieee-802.3,twisted-pair,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,kgs-0500,kti,katron,port,4x,1x,1000base,sfp