Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09615244

19" 24 port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch managed 100-24

Manageable 24 port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch with 3 slots for 8 port Fast Ethernet and/or Gigabit Ethernet modules with SFP slots rsp. Ports for RJ-45, fiber optic ST/BFOC or SC connector. Input voltage 100V .. 240V AC, dimensions 443x245x43mm 1HU, delivery incl. 19"-mounting accessories. SNMP v1/v2C/v3, web, Telnet CLI, console CLI, SSH, HTTPS, VLAN, QoS, LACP, STP, RSTP, MSTP, IGMP, DHCP client, ACL, SNTP client, LLDP, 802.1X RADIUS authentication, bandwidth control, Broadcast Storm control, upload/download configuration.
24-port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch managed 100-240V AC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    861.08 EUR 
   6 piece(s)    816.23 EUR 
  20 piece(s)    762.42 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
19" 24 port Gigabit Ethernet modular switch managed 100-24
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-2422-S /B Katron fast,gigabit,ethernet,switch,modular,fiber,optic,19",gbe,100base-fx,1000base-x,sfp,1000base-t,st,bfoc,sc,lc,fst,fsc,flc,management,ubf,09615244,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,multimode,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,monomode,singlemode,hub,switches,slot,slots,1gbe,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fast-ethernet,100mbps,fo,f/o,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,snmp,manageable,managed,web,www,rackmount,19-inch,twisted-pair,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,kgs-2422-s,/b,kti,katron,24,port,mod