Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614774

10-port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ45 + 2xSFP PD

10 port managed Gigabit Ethernet industrial switch with 8x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ45 ports and 2x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slots, 1x RJ45 console port, web management HTTPS/SSH, Telnet, SNMP, VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, Spanning Tree, proprietary multi redundant ring function, IPv6, SFP DDM, DIN rail mountable, input voltage 7V..60V DC, or PoE (PD) according to IEEE 802.3af standard, operating temperature -40°C..70°C, dimensions WxDxH 42x106x140mm.
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ45 2x SFP PoE PD

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    560.61 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    531.41 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    496.37 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
10-port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 8x RJ45 + 2xSFP PD
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-1060 Katron industrial,fast,gigabit,ethernet,switch,din,rail,fiber,optic,sfp,uplink,multimode,singlemode,monomode,lc,redundant,ring,management,managed,vlan,flc,ubf,09614774,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,hub,switches,1000base-sx,optical,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fo,f/o,wdm,single,bidirectional,simplex,wdma,bi-di,bidi,singlefiber,dual,wavelength,sf,snmp,manageable,ma