Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614756

19" Gigabit Ethernet switch 24x RJ-45 4x SFP

24 port fanless Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x 1000Base-X combo ports with 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slots for 1000Base-XS/LX Gigabit Ethernet and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFPs, Mangement via Webbrowser, Jumbo Frames, STP/RSTP Spanning Tree, VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, delivery incl. 19'-mounting kit
19" Gigabit Ethernet switch 24x RJ-45 4x SFP

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    548.14 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    519.59 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    485.33 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
19" Gigabit Ethernet switch 24x RJ-45 4x SFP
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-2404 /B Katron gigabit,ethernet,switch,19",inch,sfp,ubf,09614756,hub,switches,lan,network,ieee-802.3,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,module,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,1000base-sx,optic,optical,1000base-fx,multimode,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,monomode,singlemode,fo,f/o,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,rackmount,19-inch,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,kgs-2404,/b,kti,katron,24x,4x,sfp