Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614610

8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x multimode LC 550m

Industrial GbE switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 A (IP67) connector thereof 1x combo 1000Base-SX multimode LC f/o port, max. distance 550m, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, port mirroring, Jumbo Frame, Storm control, IEEE802.1x, Spanning Tree, IGMP Snooping, protection class IP65 + IP67, fanless metal case, dimensions 163x195x60.5mm, operating temperature -40°C..+70°C, incl. Cable set.
8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x multimode LC 550m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)  2,782.92 EUR 
   5 piece(s)  2,637.98 EUR 
  10 piece(s)  2,464.05 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x multimode LC 550m
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:




UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-0861-WP-SX Katron industrial,gigabit,ethernet,switch,ip65,ip67,poe,pd,sfp,multimode,lc,m12,m23,flc,ubf,09614610,hub,switches,lan,network,ieee-802.3,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,fiber,optic,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,fo,f/o,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,kgs-0861-wp-sx,kti,katron,port,1x,550m