Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614340

GbE PoE+ f/o converter with 1000Base-SX SFP MM 500m

Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000Mbit/s 1000Base-T RJ45-port and per 1x 1000MBit/s SFP Einschub for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules and 100MBit/s SFP Einschub for 100Base-FX SFP modules, high power PoE+ PSE RJ-45 port according to IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, management via web and SNMP, supports IGMP Snooping, VLAN according to standard IEEE802.1Q, Q-in-Q, port remote monitoring/control, Loop Back test, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC (PoE 45..57V DC), incl. Steckernetzeil and 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP-module MM LC 500m
PoE+ f/o converter incl. 1x multimode 1000Base-SX SFP 500m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    346.54 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    328.49 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    306.83 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
GbE PoE+ f/o converter with 1000Base-SX SFP MM 500m
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-320-HP-SX Katron fast,ethernet,media,converter,multimode,sfp,poe,pse,endspan,1000base-sx,flc,ubf,09614340,convertor,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,lan,network,ieee-802.3,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,plus,poe+,high-power,802.3at,power-over-ethernet,ieee,802.3af,8023af,fo,f/o,100base-tx,fast-ethernet,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,100base-fx,100mbps,twisted-pair,kgc-320-hp-sx,kti,katron,with,500m