Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614326

Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x multimode SFP 500m managed

8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 7x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x combo port incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC connector, max. distance 500m. Supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, IGMP Snooping, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, DDM. Management: Web interface and SNMP v1 v2c. Fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 180x114x26mm, input voltage +5V DC, consumption max. 7.3W, incl. Wall wart.
8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x multimode SFP 500m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    329.27 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    312.12 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    291.54 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x multimode SFP 500m managed
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-810F-SXLC /B Katron gigabit,ethernet,switch,multimode,fiber,optic,1000base-sx,lc,uplink,vlan,sfp,flc,ubf,09614326,hub,switches,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,optical,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,monomode,singlemode,fo,f/o,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,desktop,pocketsized,soho,twisted-pair,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,kgs-810f-sxlc,/b,kti,katron,7x,1x,500m,managed