Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614311

Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 20km managed

6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 5x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot incl. Singlemode 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP module (mini GBIC) for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Web management, VLAN, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, MAC security, link Aggregation with LACP, IGMP Snooping. Fanless metal case incl. Wall wart.
6 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 20km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    336.94 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    319.39 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    298.33 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP singlemode 20km managed
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-510F-LXLC-20 / Katron gigabit,ethernet,switch,singlemode,monomode,fiber,optic,lc,uplink,vlan,sfp,flc,ubf,09614311,hub,switches,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,1000base-sx,optical,1000base-fx,multimode,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,fo,f/o,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,desktop,pocketsized,soho,twisted-pair,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,kgs-510f-lxlc-20,/,kti,katron,5x,1x,20km,managed