Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614274

Fast Ethernet switch 4x 10/100BaseTX 1x multimode VF-45 managed

5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for Volition VF-45 connector, max. distance 2km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
Fast Ethernet switch, uplink multimode VF-45

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    196.79 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    186.54 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    174.24 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet switch 4x 10/100BaseTX 1x multimode VF-45 managed
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:




UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KS-115FMV-VM Katron fast,ethernet,switch,multimode,fiber,optic,vlan,vf45,vf-45,volition,uplink,ubf,09614274,hub,switches,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,lan,network,ieee-802.3,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,ks-115fmv-vm,kti,katron,4x,10/100basetx,1x,managed