Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614242

Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 1x multimode SC managed

7 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 6x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 2km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
7-port Fast Ethernet desktop switch, multimode SC uplink

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    154.43 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    146.63 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    137.27 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet switch 6x RJ-45 1x multimode SC managed
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KS-117FMV-C Katron fast,ethernet,switch,multimode,vlan,sc,uplink,fsc,ubf,09614242,hub,switches,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fiber,optic,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,lan,network,ieee-802.3,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,ks-117fmv-c,kti,katron,6x,1x,managed