Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614068

Industrial 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM SC

Fast Ethernet industrial media converter 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V..50V DC, dimensions: 34x48x56mm (BxTxH), operating temperature: -20°C..+70°.
100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter multimode SC 2km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    152.45 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    144.75 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    135.51 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM SC
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KFC-241-L-C Katron industrial,fast,ethernet,media,converter,fiber,optic,din,rail,multimode,sc,fsc,ubf,09614068,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fibre,fo,f/o,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,kfc-241-l-c,kti,katron,mini,sc