Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614064

3-port industrial switch 1x RJ45, 2x f/o BiDi (WDM) SC 15km

3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch, 1x 10/100MBps 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 2x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) fiber optic ports with simplex SC connector, TX:1310 RX:1550nm and TX:1550 RX:1310nm to construct a data bus, max. distance 15km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70°C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7..+50V DC.
Industrial switch 1x RJ45, 2x BiDi-bus SC 15km, -20..+70°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    442.54 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    419.49 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    391.83 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
3-port industrial switch 1x RJ45, 2x f/o BiDi (WDM) SC 15km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KSD-103-B-W35/5315 Katron industrial,fast,ethernet,switch,din,rail,fiber,optic,bidi,wdm,singlemode,monomode,converter,sc,fsc,ubf,09614064,hub,switches,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,single,bidirectional,simplex,wdma,bi-di,singlefiber,dual,wavelength,sf,media,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,ksd-103-b-w35/5315,kti,katron,3-port,1x,,2x,(wdm),15km