Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   096140153

8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink multimode SC

8 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port, SC connector, DIN rail mountable, fanless metal case, dimensions 140x106x40mm, input voltage 7V..30V DC, operating temperature -20°C..+70°C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class A, CE/EMC Class A, EN60950 safety.
Industrial switch 7x 100BaseTX 1x multimode SC -20..+70°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    263.99 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    250.24 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    233.74 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
8 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch uplink multimode SC
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KSD-800-1C Katron industrial,fast,ethernet,switch,din,rail,multimode,fiber,optic,uplink,sc,fsc,ubf,096140153,hub,switches,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,lan,network,ieee-802.3,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,ksd-800-1c,kti,katron,port,sc