Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613873

Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX ST

Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 2x Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports for server connection or cascading and 6x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports for ST / BFOC connector for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX ST

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    411.82 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    390.37 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    364.63 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-2422-8FM-T Katron module,st,bfoc,fst,ubf,09613873,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,switch,hub,switches,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,multimode,fiber,optic,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,modular,slot,slots,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,twisted-pair,kgs-2422-8fm-t,kti,katron,fast,gigabit,2x,,6x100base-fx,st