Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613870

Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX singlemode SC 20km

Fast Ethernet switch module with 8x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX port for singlemode SC connector, max. distance 20km for use in 19" switch product group 0961242.
Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX monomode SC 20km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    823.64 EUR 
   6 piece(s)    780.74 EUR 
  20 piece(s)    729.27 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-2422-8FX-SL2 Katron module,sc,fsc,ubf,09613870,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,switch,hub,switches,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,monomode,singlemode,fiber,optic,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,modular,slot,slots,kgs-2422-8fx-sl2,kti,katron,fast,8x,20km