Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613861

24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo 19" manageabl

Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, thereof 4x combo uplink ports with 1000Base-X SFP slots for multimode 1000Base-SX and singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX SFP modules, 1x console port RS-232, management: CLI, Telnet, web ,SNMP, Jumbo Frame support, QoS, VLAN, LACP, Spanning Tree, port mirroring, IGMP, ACL, MAC filtering, DHCP, SSH, HTTPS, input voltage 100V..240V AC, incl. 19" mounting kit 1HU.
GbE switch 24x 1000Base-T, 4x 1000Base-X SFP slots 100-240V AC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    741.09 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    702.49 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    656.17 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 4x SFP combo 19" manageabl
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-2421-S Katron gigabit,ethernet,switch,19",gbe,1000base-t,1000base-x,sfp,lc,vlan,snmp,flc,ubf,09613861,hub,switches,gigabit-ethernet,1gbe,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,1000base-sx,1000base-fx,multimode,glass,1000base-lx,monomode,singlemode,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,management,manageable,managed,web,www,twisted-pair,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,rackmount,19-inch,kgs-2421-s,kti,katron,24,port,4x,combo,manageabl