Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613855

VDSL2 switch DSLAM/master 8x ISDN/Pots 2x GbE combo SFP/RJ-45

8 port VDSL2 switch (DSLAM / master) with 2x Gigabit Ethernet combo ports 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 and 1000Base-X SFP slot, 8x RJ-45 ports for ISDN / Pots, 8x RJ-45 ports for VDSL2 and 1x console RS-232 port. Supports Spanning Tree, LACP, VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, MAC-filtering, rate control, ACL.
8 port VDSL2 switch (DSLAM rsp. Master) 2x 1000Base combo

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)  1,088.59 EUR 
   6 piece(s)  1,031.89 EUR 
  20 piece(s)    963.86 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
VDSL2 switch DSLAM/master 8x ISDN/Pots 2x GbE combo SFP/RJ-45
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  NV-802S Katron vdsl,vdsl2,gigabit,ethernet,switch,master,isdn,pots,sfp,vlan,ubf,09613855,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fiber,optic,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,s0,bus,bri,hub,switches,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1000mbps,1000base-fx,multimode,glass,1000base-lx,monomode,singlemode,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,twisted-pair,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,nv-802s,kti,katron,dslam/master,8x,isdn/pots,2x,combo,sfp/rj-45