Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613833

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet switch 24x 100Base-TX 2x GbE SFP combo DC

Fast / Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports and 2x Gigabit Ethernet SFP combo uplink ports 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 / Gigabit 1000Base SFP module slots, fanless metal case, 19" mounting, input voltage +36V..+72V DC, extended temperature range: Operating temperature -20°C..+60°C, web managed, VLAN, QoS, IGMP snooping, TCP/UDP filtering, STP, RSTP, configuration backup and restore.
19" Fast/Gigabit Ethernet switch +36V..+72V DC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    523.18 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    495.93 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    463.23 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast/Gigabit Ethernet switch 24x 100Base-TX 2x GbE SFP combo DC
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:








UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KFS-2621-D Katron fast,gigabit,ethernet,switch,fiber,optic,uplink,19",gbe,1000base-t,1000base-x,100base-fx,sfp,lc,vlan,snmp,flc,ubf,09613833,hub,switches,gigabit-ethernet,1gbe,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fast-ethernet,100mbps,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,1000base-sx,1000base-fx,multimode,glass,1000base-lx,monomode,singlemode,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,management,manageable,managed,web,www,rackmount,19-inch,twisted-pair,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,kfs-2621-d,kti,katron,fast/gigabit,24x,100base-tx,2x,combo,dc