Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613614

5 port Fast Ethernet switch, singlemode SC 30km uplink, managed

Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic uplink port for SC connector, max. distance 30km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
Fast Ethernet switch, uplink monomode SC 30km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    202.55 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    192.00 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    179.34 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
5 port Fast Ethernet switch, singlemode SC 30km uplink, managed
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KS-115FMV-SL3 Katron fast,ethernet,switch,singlemode,monomode,vlan,sc,uplink,fsc,ubf,09613614,hub,switches,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fiber,optic,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,lan,network,ieee-802.3,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,ks-115fmv-sl3,kti,katron,port,,30km,managed