Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613583

Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 30km

100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, SC connector, 30km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0°..40°, 10%..90% relative humidity, dimensions 130x65mm, optional PXE/RPL Boot ROM.
Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC monomode SC 30km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    187.19 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    177.44 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    165.74 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 30km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KF-221FX-SL3A Katron fast,ethernet,fiber,optic,pci,nic,network,lan,adapter,karte,singlemode,monomode,sc,100base-fx,fsc,ubf,09613583,interface,card,controller,bus,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fast-ethernet,100mbps,ieee-802.3,fo,f/o,kf-221fx-sl3a,kti,katron,32bit,30km