Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613349

3 port 100Base industrial switch 2x RJ45, 1x f/o BiDi a SC 15km

3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-4 and 1x Fast Ethernet singlemode WDM (BiDi / SingleFiber) TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, SC connector, max. distance 15km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70°C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7..+50V DC.
2x RJ-45, 1x BiDi TX:1310 RX:1550nm SC 15km, -20..+70°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    268.79 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    254.79 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    237.99 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
3 port 100Base industrial switch 2x RJ45, 1x f/o BiDi a SC 15km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KSD-103-A-W3515 Katron industrial,fast,ethernet,switch,din,rail,fiber,optic,bidi,wdm,singlemode,monomode,converter,sc,fsc,ubf,09613349,hub,switches,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,single,bidirectional,simplex,wdma,bi-di,singlefiber,dual,wavelength,sf,media,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,ksd-103-a-w3515,kti,katron,port,100base,2x,,1x,15km