Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613274

Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x Monomode SC 40km

Singlemode f/o SC port, range 40km, full and half duplex on all ports, easy installation with a magnetic plate at the bottom, 1,6Gbps internal bandwidth
Monomode SC 40km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    225.59 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    213.84 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    199.74 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x Monomode SC 40km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KS-108F-B-SL4 Katron fast,ethernet,switch,singlemode,monomode,sc,uplink,fsc,ubf,09613274,hub,switches,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fiber,optic,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,lan,network,ieee-802.3,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,ks-108f-b-sl4,kti,katron,7x10/100base-tx,1x,40km