Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613271

Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x Multimode VF-45

Multimode f/o VF45 port, full and half duplex on all ports, easy installation with a magnetic plate at the bottom, 1,6Gbps internal bandwidth
Multimode VF-45

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    191.03 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    181.08 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    169.14 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x Multimode VF-45
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KS-108F-B-VM Katron fast,ethernet,switch,multimode,vf45,vf-45,volition,uplink,ubf,09613271,hub,switches,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fiber,optic,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,lan,network,ieee-802.3,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,ks-108f-b-vm,kti,katron,7x10/100base-tx,1x,vf-45