Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613269

Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x Multimode SC

Multimode f/o SC port, full and half duplex on all ports, easy installation with a magnetic plate at the bottom, 1,6Gbps internal bandwidth
Multimode SC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    135.62 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    128.77 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    120.55 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x Multimode SC
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KS-108F-B-C Katron fast,ethernet,switch,multimode,sc,uplink,fsc,ubf,09613269,hub,switches,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fiber,optic,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,lan,network,ieee-802.3,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,ks-108f-b-c,kti,katron,7x10/100base-tx,1x,sc