Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613237

Fast Ethernet switch, 4x10/100Base-TX, 1x multimode VF-45

5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for Volition VF-45 connector, max. distance 2 km, fanless metal case. Internal bandwidth 1.6 GBit/s.
Fast Ethernet switch 4x RJ45 1x multimode VF-45

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    171.83 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    162.88 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    152.14 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet switch, 4x10/100Base-TX, 1x multimode VF-45
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KS-105F-B-VM Katron fast,ethernet,switch,multimode,vf45,vf-45,volition,uplink,ubf,09613237,hub,switches,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fiber,optic,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,lan,network,ieee-802.3,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,ks-105f-b-vm,kti,katron,,4x10/100base-tx,1x,vf-45