Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode fiber optic converter

Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter for Gigabit Ethernet incl. two SFP modules. full wire speed. Optional 19" frame, DIN rail mountable, USB cable for input power. Power supply included.

Please select:

Item-No.   Type / accessories
Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode fiber optic converter

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links: Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
overview media converter Ethernet
SFPs and XFPs for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, 10GbE, Fibre Channel
SFP fiber optic module Gigabit Ethernet multimode / singlemode
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  0961311LX gigabit,ethernet,media,converter,multimode,singlemode,monomode,fiber,optic,mode,conditioning,gbe,sfp,lc,flc,ubf,0961311lx,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,lan,network,ieee-802.3,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,module,cable,kgc-311-lx,kti,katron,to,converter