Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612988

PCI Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic adapter 1000Base-SX LC

Gigabit Ethernet 32-Bit 33/66MHz PCI bus rev. 2.1/2.2/2.3 PnP network-adapter with 1x Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules, Realtek-Chipsatz. Gigabit Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3z full duplex, LEDs: SFP status, link status, optical status. Operating temperature -20°C .. +85°C, relative humidity 5% .. 95% non condensing. Dimensions 130x65mm.
PCI Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic adapter 1000Base-SX LC

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    161.27 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    152.87 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    142.79 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
PCI Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic adapter 1000Base-SX LC
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:




UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KG-500F-SX Katron gigabit,ethernet,fiber,optic,pci,nic,network,lan,adapter,karte,sfp,lc,1000base,flc,ubf,09612988,interface,card,controller,bus,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,multimode,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,monomode,singlemode,fo,f/o,ieee-802.3,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,kg-500f-sx,kti,katron,lc