Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   F/o or RJ45 Gigabit ethernet network adapter (NIC) PCI

Gigabit ethernet PCI PnP adapter 1000Base-T (RJ45), 1000Base-SX (Multimode) or 1000Base-LX (Singlemode)

Please select:

Item-No.   Type
F/o or RJ45 Gigabit ethernet network adapter (NIC) PCI

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links: Overview switch / media converter for wall wiring duct / floor- tank
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
overview media converter Ethernet
Ehternet network adapber (nic)
SFPs and XFPs for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, 10GbE, Fibre Channel

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  0961298 gigabit,ethernet,fiber,optic,pci,nic,network,lan,adapter,karte,sfp,lc,1000base,flc,ubf,0961298,interface,card,controller,bus,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,multimode,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,monomode,singlemode,fo,f/o,ieee-802.3,graded,index,g50/125m,g62,5/125m,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125m,os1,os2,sm,kti,katron,or,rj45,(nic),pci