Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612977

Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 20km

media converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Gigabit Ethernet multimode 850nm LC 500m max. distance OM2 and singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 20km max. distance. incl. SFPs, optional DIN rail, 19" frame, USB cable
Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 20km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    320.63 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    303.93 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    283.89 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 20km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-311-LX20 Katron gigabit,ethernet,media,converter,multimode,singlemode,monomode,fiber,optic,mode,conditioning,gbe,sfp,lc,fsc,ubf,09612977,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,lan,network,ieee-802.3,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,module,cable,kgc-311-lx20,kti,katron,to,20km