Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612976

Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 10km

media converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Gigabit Ethernet multimode 850nm LC 500m max. distance OM2 and singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 10km max. distance. incl. SFPs, optional DIN rail, 19" frame, USB cable
Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 10km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    298.55 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    283.00 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    264.34 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Gigabit Ethernet multimode to singlemode f/o converter 10km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-311-LX Katron gigabit,ethernet,media,converter,multimode,singlemode,monomode,fiber,optic,mode,conditioning,gbe,sfp,lc,fsc,ubf,09612976,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,lan,network,ieee-802.3,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,module,cable,kgc-311-lx,kti,katron,to,10km