Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612973

Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 100km

fiber optic converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Fast Ethernet multimode 1310nm LC 2km max. distance and singlemode (monomode) LC 1550nm 100km max. distance. incl. SFPs. Optional DIN rail, 19" frame,USB cable
Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 100km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    410.86 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    389.46 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    363.78 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 100km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-311-FSL10 Katron fast,ethernet,media,converter,multimode,singlemode,monomode,fiber,optic,mode,conditioning,sfp,lc,fsc,ubf,09612973,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,lan,network,ieee-802.3,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,module,cable,kgc-311-fsl10,kti,katron,to,100km