Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612972

Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 60km

fiber optic converter with SFP (Mini GBIC) modules for optical coupling of 2 fiber optic lines: Fast Ethernet multimode 1310nm LC 2km max. distance and singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 60km max. distance. incl. SFPs, Optional DIN rail, 19" frame, USB cable
Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 60km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    306.23 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    290.28 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    271.14 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet multimode to singlemode media converter 60km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-311-FSL6 Katron fast,ethernet,media,converter,multimode,singlemode,monomode,fiber,optic,mode,conditioning,sfp,lc,fsc,ubf,09612972,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,lan,network,ieee-802.3,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,module,cable,kgc-311-fsl6,kti,katron,to,60km