Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612962

Industrial SFP module monomode 1000BaseLX 1310nm LC 10km

Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX singlemode SFP module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, 1310nm, max. distance 10km. Suitable for Industrial Ethernet fiber optic converter and switch. Fiber optic patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002
SFP 1000BaseLX monomode 1310nm LC 10km -20..85°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    118.79 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    112.79 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    105.59 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial SFP module monomode 1000BaseLX 1310nm LC 10km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  SFP-GLS-10A-A Katron industrial,gigabit,ethernet,sfp,module,singlemode,monomode,temperature,gbe,mini,gbic,lc,flc,ubf,09612962,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,1000base-lx,gigabit-ethernet,optic,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,lan,network,ieee-802.3,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,sfp-gls-10a-a,kti,katron,1000baselx,1310nm,10km