Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612961

Industrial SFP module multimode 1000BaseSX 850nm LC 500m

Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX multimode SFP fiber optic transceiver module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, 850nm, distance 500m. For Industrial Ethernet fiber optic converters and switches. Fiber optic patchcords: Item 080400002
SFP 1000BaseSX multimode 850nm LC 500m -20..85°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     87.12 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     82.72 EUR 
 200 piece(s)     77.44 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial SFP module multimode 1000BaseSX 850nm LC 500m
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  SFP-GLM-A-A Katron industrial,gigabit,ethernet,sfp,module,multimode,temperature,gbe,mini,gbic,lc,flc,ubf,09612961,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,optic,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,lan,network,ieee-802.3,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fo,f/o,sfp-glm-a-a,kti,katron,1000basesx,850nm,500m