Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   5-Port fast ethernet industrial switch 1xRJ45/SFP 4xRJ45

5-Port industrial ethernet switch with 4x fast ethernet 10/100MBit and 1x fast ethernet SFP combo uplink port, input 6..57V DC, 4W, fanless, din rail, 144x104.5x26mm (WxDxH) -20..+70°C

Please select:

Item-No.   switch / power supply
5-Port fast ethernet industrial switch 1xRJ45/SFP 4xRJ45

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links: Overview Industrial Ethernet
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
Overview power supplies
Overview twisted pair cable with RJ-45 connectors
SFPs and XFPs for fast Ethernet, gigabit Ethernet, 10GbE, Fibre Channel
SFP fiber optic module Fast Ethernet POF
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
RJ-45 twisted pair Patchcord made-to-order Cat.5 / Cat.6, PVC or PUR jacket

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  0961296 industrial,fast,ethernet,switch,din,rail,fiber,optic,sfp,lc,flc,ubf,0961296,hub,switches,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fibre,optical,fo,f/o,multimode,glass,graded,index,g50/125m,g62,5/125m,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125m,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,kti,katron,5-port,1xrj45/sfp,4xrj45