Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612957

Industr. SFP module multimode Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX LC 2km

Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX multimode SFP fiber optic transceiver module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, 1310nm, distance 2km. For Industrial Ethernet fiber optic converters and switches. Fiber optic patchcords: Item 080400002
SFP 100BaseFX multimode 1310nm LC 2km -40..85°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     72.27 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     68.62 EUR 
 200 piece(s)     64.24 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industr. SFP module multimode Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX LC 2km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  SFP-FC-M-A-A Katron industrial,fast,ethernet,sfp,module,multimode,temperature,mini,gbic,lc,flc,ubf,09612957,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,optic,optical,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fibre,fo,f/o,4379,sfp-fc-m-a-a,kti,katron,industr.,100basefx,2km