Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612741D

Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 80km TX:1530nm PD RI

Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1530nm for SC connector, max. distance 80km, remote port status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af (PD powered device), operating temperature -5..+50°C, relative humidity 5..95% non condensing, FCC class B, CE class B, EN60950 safety compliant.
Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 80km 1530nm

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    758.37 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    718.87 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    671.47 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 80km TX:1530nm PD RI
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  Katron fast,ethernet,media,converter,cwdm,1530nm,singlemode,monomode,sc,poe,pd,powered,device,bridge,fsc,ubf,09612741d,convertor,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fo,f/o,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,twisted-pair,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,power,over,274153,kti,katron,80km,tx:1530nm,ri