Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612729

Mini-GBIC SFP module LC Monomode 1000BaseLX 50km

Gigabit ethernet 1000Base-LX singlemode SFP module with LC connection. Patch cable and adapter cable see art. 080400002
SFP module Monomode 1000BaseLX 50km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    299.51 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    283.91 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    265.19 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Mini-GBIC SFP module LC Monomode 1000BaseLX 50km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:




UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  SFP-GLS-50-A Katron gigabit,ethernet,sfp,module,singlemode,monomode,gbe,mini,gbic,lc,flc,ubf,09612729,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,1000base-lx,gigabit-ethernet,optic,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,lan,network,ieee-802.3,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,sfp-gls-50-a,kti,katron,mini-gbic,1000baselx,50km