Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612718

Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE Powered Device

Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000 Mbps RJ45 port and 1x 1000BaseSX SFP module. power supply via PoE possible.
Multimode 500m

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    207.35 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    196.55 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    183.59 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE Powered Device
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-352-SX Katron gigabit,ethernet,media,converter,multimode,sfp,lc,flc,ubf,09612718,convertor,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,1000base-sx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,module,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,lan,network,ieee-802.3,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fo,f/o,twisted-pair,kgc-352-sx,kti,katron,poe,powered,device