Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612714

Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE Powered Device

Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000 Mbps RJ45 port and 1x 1000BaseLX SFP module, range: 10km. power supply via PoE possible.
Singlemode 10km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    237.11 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    224.76 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    209.94 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE Powered Device
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:







UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-352-LX Katron gigabit,ethernet,media,converter,multimode,sfp,lc,flc,ubf,09612714,convertor,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,1000base-lx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1000mbps,1000base-fx,monomode,singlemode,fibre,glass,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,module,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,lan,network,ieee-802.3,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,twisted-pair,kgc-352-lx,kti,katron,poe,powered,device