Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612671

Fast Ethernet f/o media converter multimode SC PoE PD RI

Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode port for SC connector, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard (PD powered device), operating temperature -5..+50°C, relative humidity 5..95% non condensing, FCC class B, CE class B, EN60950 safety compliant.
Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode SC PoE PD

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    140.57 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    133.47 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    124.95 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Fast Ethernet f/o media converter multimode SC PoE PD RI
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KC-351-C Katron fast,ethernet,media,converter,multimode,sc,poe,pd,pwered,device,bridge,fsc,ubf,09612671,convertor,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,lan,network,ieee-802.3,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fibre,fo,f/o,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,twisted-pair,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,powered,power,over,kc-351-c,kti,katron,ri