Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612572

Mini-GBIC SFP module monomode Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX LC 60km

Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX singlemode SFP fiber optic module (mini-GBIC) with LC connector, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance 60km. Patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002
SFP 100BaseFX monomode 1310nm LC 60km 0..70°C

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    115.82 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    109.97 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    102.95 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Mini-GBIC SFP module monomode Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX LC 60km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:



UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  SFP-FC-S60-A Katron fast,ethernet,sfp,module,singlemode,monomode,mini,gbic,lc,flc,ubf,09612572,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,optic,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fo,f/o,sfp-fc-s60-a,kti,katron,mini-gbic,100basefx,60km