Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612434

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP slot

6 port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x 1000Base-X GbE SFP slot for multimode or singlemode (monomode) fiber optic module, fanless metal case, dimensions WxHxD 144x104.5x26mm, DIN rail mountable, optional wall mounting. Management: Web browser, SNMP MIB-2, VLAN, 802.3ad LACP, 802.1p QoS, IP DSCP, 80 2.1x, 802.1w RSTP, 802.1s MSTP, IGMP snooping. Input voltage 6.5V..32V DC at screw terminal or DC barrel connector.
6 port industrial GbE switch 1x 1000Base-X SFP slot

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    246.71 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    233.86 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    218.44 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch 5x RJ45 1x SFP slot
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:








UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGD-600 /B Katron industrial,gigabit,ethernet,switch,din,rail,fiber,optic,sfp,lc,flc,vlan,qos,ubf,09612434,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,hub,switches,1000base-sx,optical,1000base-fx,multimode,fibre,glass,din-rail,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,transceiver,module,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fo,f/o,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,monomode,singlemode,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,snmp,management,manageable,managed,web,www,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,4356,kgd-600,/b,kti,katron,5x,1x,slot