Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC

100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (Rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x multimode or singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, Realtek-Chipsatz. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, optional PXE/RPL Boot ROM, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0°..40°, 10%..90% relative humidity, dimensions 130x65mm.

Please select:

Item-No.   Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC
Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links: Overview switch / media converter for wall wiring duct / floor- tank
Overview fiber optic patch and installation cable
overview media converter Ethernet
Fiber optic patch cables made-to-order
Overview Ethernet switches mountable in 19" racks

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  0961221 fast,ethernet,nic,network,adapter,fiber,optic,multimode,singlemode,monomode,sc,st,bfoc,fsc,fst,fv45,vf-45,mtrj,mt-rj,ubf,0961221,pci,interface,card,controller,bus,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,lan,ieee-802.3,fo,f/o,kf-221fx,kti,katron,32bit,nic